Game Platforms and Player Names

Knights of the Old Republic

Member Timezone
CM Aaron Cremel Europe/Brussels
GN Abel Malik UTC
AD Adren Silvori UTC
LCM Aisling America/Halifax
CT Alai UTC
MAJ Aldaric UTC
SL Alejandro Araujo America/Caracas
LT Alexander Sunfell UTC
LCM AlexanderK9 UTC
LCM Alexandr III Biges UTC
MAJ Alexandre Morgan America/New_York
LT Alexsandyr Blackwölfe America/Chicago
SL Alphafoxtrot1 UTC
HA Anahorn Dempsey UTC
CM Andrew Strinder UTC
COL Angel UTC
CM Anthony Starr America/Chicago
COL Archangel UTC
CM Archenksov UTC
CT Aro-Wan UTC
COL Astin America/New_York
LCM Audis Graves UTC
SL Azrael Kane America/Denver
COL Azurin Luna UTC
LCM BatSpoggy UTC
LT beach89 America/New_York
LT Blake Greyhawke UTC
CM Bonebolt America/Toronto
LT BrickyT UTC
COL BubbaX America/New_York
CT Cainin Thann UTC
LT Cameron Yorke UTC
CPT Carcharoth UTC
LT Caydin Makarin UTC
LT Chapel Campbell UTC
LT Chris Pape UTC
LCM Christopher Winchester UTC
LCM Chrome UTC
LT Condar Sovar America/Phoenix
FA Conker Blackwood UTC
GN Coranel Both America/Chicago
LCM Corran Shub UTC
LT Crane Baxa UTC
LCM Critical Hit UTC
LT Crono Zeal Mawell UTC
COL Czulvang Lah UTC
COL D. T. Hammer UTC
CPT Daar Skeloria UTC
LCM Dan-Elin UTC
LT Daniel Ghale UTC
COL Daniel Stephens UTC
LC DarkHawk UTC
LCM Das Oberon America/New_York
CM Dathka Graush Europe/Dublin
LT Dau Solari UTC
LT Dav Aosiz UTC
CM Davis Bandarra UTC
LCM Dekar Jansen UTC
LT Delacroix Vaygen UTC
CM Delta Striker 4 America/Boise
COL Den Darkhill UTC
LT Dilandau UTC
LT Dillion Martin UTC
LCM Dougal Ceallaigh UTC
CPT Drake Starfire UTC
LCM Drake Thoros UTC
GN Dunta Polo UTC
CPT Dynamus UTC
GN Earnim Branet UTC
LT Elemir Veers UTC
GN Elwood the Brave UTC
CT Emanon UTC
CM Epicedion UTC
COL EvilGrin UTC
GN Exar Kit UTC
COL Farrin Xies UTC
CM Favdaukar UTC
CM Firebreaker Terrik UTC
LT Flavius Aetius UTC
RA fr0Zen America/Chicago
CM Fratus Sinister UTC
CPT Frenchie6 UTC
LT Garriald UTC
LCM Gian Webb America/Los_Angeles
GN Gilad Pelleaon UTC
FA Giovanni Palermo UTC
LCM Godo Nurok UTC
CM Grzmot UTC
MAJ Gustan UTC
COL Gyssler UTC
COL Handril Madon UTC
AD Hav Antiel UTC
COL Hawkins UTC
NOV Hector Von Ricmore America/Chicago
LT Hirimi UTC
LC Honsou Europe/London
LCM Hopfot UTC
AD Horus Blackheart UTC
CPT Ibram Gaunt UTC
AD Impulse UTC
LT Io UTC
CM Isabis Kamaria UTC
CM Jack Wynand America/Los_Angeles
COL Jacob Van Nowak UTC
CM Jagged Fell III America/Phoenix
VA Jan Wemmel UTC
CPT Jarion Renalds UTC
CM Jason Dehner UTC
LCM Jason Kotare UTC
LT Jax Europe/London
MAJ Jaxx Nassin America/New_York
CPT Jayden Halcorr America/Los_Angeles
MAJ Jedgar America/New_York
AD Jedi Eclipse UTC
MAJ JetMech America/Denver
LT Jiri Sunrider Europe/Helsinki
FA Joe UTC
FA John T. Clark Europe/Berlin
MAJ Jonathan America/Chicago
LCM Julon Lommax UTC
LCM Kad Rakku UTC
LC Kadon Beir UTC
GN Kaisin Mirtez UTC
CM Kakihara UTC
SL Kallamin UTC
MAJ Kalve Ryder UTC
SA Kamjin Maverick Lap'lamiz America/Chicago
MAJ KEBLAOMEGA America/Chicago
SL Kel Dreiden UTC
LC Kenath Zoron UTC
CT Kerel Mitr UTC
MAJ Keth Aalith UTC
LT Kiba UTC
CT Kitera Menu UTC
LC Kodiak Kereban UTC
LCM Korriin Blackfoot America/Los_Angeles
FA Kumba UTC
CPT Kyle Fardreamer UTC
SL Legion UTC
LC Legion Ordo America/New_York
CM Lenan-she Chaabar Europe/London
LT LIMiNAMO UTC
CM Lobsord America/New_York
VA Locke Setzer UTC
CT Lord Hightower UTC
CT Lorkan Par UTC
LCM Lucifer Scorpio Romanov UTC
LCM Ludovicus Gallorum America/Chicago
LT Ma'tikk Za'bezz UTC
COL Malidir UTC
LT malnatrix UTC
LT Manxman Phrick UTC
LCM Maple Wulvar America/Halifax
MAJ Marcus Caine UTC
LT Marlore Julren UTC
GN Master Australia/Perth
CPT Maston Dane UTC
LT Mathius Jerikko UTC
CM Matthew Weeks UTC
LCM Meyan Ravenus UTC
CM Michael LeRoy UTC
COL Miles Prower America/Detroit
LT Mirei Seppen UTC
COL Moagim Daar UTC
LT Mordamen Bast UTC
COL Mordred UTC
COL Mosh UTC
LT MrSpywalker UTC
SL Nabrewra America/New_York
LT Nagisa Yamamoto America/Los_Angeles
LT Nathan Cole UTC
MAJ Nebular UTC
LCM Neuronmoon UTC
FA Nightflyer UTC
COL NiksaVel UTC
LC Nile Rosenau UTC
CT NinerOmega UTC
LT Nix Varro UTC
MAJ Nolij UTC
LCM Nylan UTC
CM Odin Strongheart America/New_York
HA Pete Mitchell UTC
FA Pickled Yoda Australia/Sydney
MAJ Prost Varsis America/Los_Angeles
LT Ragnar Thorzan UTC
LT Raiden UTC
MAJ Rak UTC
GN Rancorous UTC
LC randyrumrnr Australia/Hobart
AD Ranthier Khaen UTC
GA Rapier America/Los_Angeles
LT Ravin UTC
LT ReconNine America/Chicago
LCM RedBaron UTC
MAJ RedTaz UTC
LCM Reyla Setsune UTC
LCM Rhace UTC
CPT Ric Gravin UTC
GN Ric Hunter America/Chicago
LT Rick Skyward UTC
LT Rion Spencer Europe/London
GA Ronin UTC
LCM Roxy Foxy America/Boise
Sanson en Carlsberg UTC
LT Satariel UTC
LT ScorchTacoMan America/Detroit
COL Scoser UTC
LT Senda UTC
MAJ Shado Fenn UTC
LT Shadow Nighthunter UTC
CPT Shang Khan UTC
LT Sharu UTC
LT Shiro Kusanagi UTC
LT Shoma Nav’aal UTC
LC SkyShadow Europe/London
MAJ Sparky UTC
MAJ Spiffy the Chicken UTC
CM Strahl UTC
AD Stryker America/New_York
SL Super Australia/Sydney
LC Talon Jade UTC
COL Talons Pryde UTC
LT Tarlo Keeg UTC
MAJ Taurus Europe/Berlin
LC Taygetta America/New_York
LT Teemer UTC
CM Therj'en'nuruodo America/Chicago
CT thorcik UTC
LCM Tiberius Duck America/Los_Angeles
CT Timon Solus UTC
CPT Tiran Marr America/Indiana/Indianapolis
CT Tironos Sadow UTC
LT Tobias Miller UTC
LCM Tom O'deevs UTC
FA Tomaas Montte UTC
LCM Topace31 UTC
LT Tora America/Chicago
COL Torres UTC
CPT Trideo Arkson UTC
VA Trido UTC
MAJ Tuba UTC
LT TwinJedi Europe/Brussels
LT Ty Saunderez America/New_York
LT Ty Seerlan UTC
LC Tygra Shadowclaw UTC
COL Ulrich Drachen UTC
LT Valario valent America/New_York
CM Valin Drago UTC
SL Vanessaira Khyron UTC
LT Varis Palharris UTC
CM Verigos America/New_York
CPT Victor O‘Brien UTC
CPT Viper UTC
FA Viper Pred UTC
LT Volac Kingang UTC
LT WarperJawa America/Detroit
COL Westric Davalorn America/New_York
MAJ Witcher UTC
CM Wodi Untok UTC
COL Wolfverine America/Toronto
MAJ Wondra UTC
CPT Xander Drax America/Los_Angeles
FA Xavier Sienar UTC
LT Zarroc Darkblade UTC
LT Zeek Doinds UTC
CM Zeke Freeman UTC
SL Zekk Terrik UTC
SL Zeskirleff UTC
COL Zeth Durron UTC
CT Zev Janson UTC
HA Zsinj UTC