TIE Corps Statistics
 


 
MP Ace of the TIE Corps
  • 2007: VA Zósite Kónstyte Styles
  • 2011: GN Anahorn Dempsey
  • 2013: LC Kenath Zoron
  • 2014: MAJ Landon Cruise
  • 2015: GN Elwood the Brave
  • 2016: GN Elwood the Brave
  • 2017: GN Anahorn Dempsey

    SP Ace of the TIE Corps

  • 2006: GN Rancorous
  • 2007: VA Zósite Kónstyte Styles
  • 2008: GN Anahorn Dempsey
  • 2009: FA Conker Blackwood
  • 2010: FA Howlader
  • 2011: MAJ Tuba
  • 2012: GN Elwood the Brave
  • 2013: GN Anahorn Dempsey
  • 2014: GN Anahorn Dempsey
  • 2015: GN Golbez Harvey
  • 2016: GN Anahorn Dempsey
  • 2017: VA Pete Mitchell

    COOP Ace of the TIE Corps

  • 2015: GN Elwood the Brave
  • 2016: AD Silvius
  • 2017: AD Silvius

    TIE Golf Grand Champion

  • 2007: LC Tempest
  • 2008: VA Zósite Kónstyte Styles
  • 2010: HA Frodo March
  • 2014: AD Plif

    TIE Corps on Patrol winner

  • 2015: GN Pickled Yoda
  • 2016: GN Golbez Harvey
  • 2017: GN Anahorn Dempsey

    TIE Corps on Recon winner

  • 2015: FA Pellaeon
  • 2016: FA Pellaeon
  • 2017: FA Pellaeon

    TIE Corps vs AI winner

  • 2016: AD Silvius
  • 2017: GN Elwood the Brave

    TCCOM's Wingman (Winner of Raise the Flag)

  • 2006: HA Daniel Bonini
  • 2007: VA Zósite Kónstyte Styles
  • 2008: VA Zósite Kónstyte Styles
  • 2009: COL Zeth Durron
  • 2010: COL Zeth Durron
  • 2014: GN Pickled Yoda
  • 2015: GN Golbez Harvey
  • 2016: GN Pickled Yoda
  • 2017: AD Silvius

    COO’s Star Wars Challenge Champion

  • 2016: GN Elwood the Brave
  • 2017: GN Elwood the Brave

  • GN Anahorn Dempsey
  • MP Ace of the TIE Corps (2011)
  • MP Ace of the TIE Corps (2017)
  • SP Ace of the TIE Corps (2008)
  • SP Ace of the TIE Corps (2013)
  • SP Ace of the TIE Corps (2014)
  • SP Ace of the TIE Corps (2016)
  • TIE Corps on Patrol winner (2017)
     
    FA Conker Blackwood
  • SP Ace of the TIE Corps (2009)
     
    HA Daniel Bonini
  • TCCOM's Wingman (Winner of Raise the Flag) (2006)
     
    GN Elwood the Brave
  • MP Ace of the TIE Corps (2015)
  • MP Ace of the TIE Corps (2016)
  • SP Ace of the TIE Corps (2012)
  • COOP Ace of the TIE Corps (2015)
  • TIE Corps vs AI winner (2017)
  • COO’s Star Wars Challenge Champion (2016)
  • COO’s Star Wars Challenge Champion (2017)
     
    HA Frodo March
  • TIE Golf Grand Champion (2010)
     
    GN Golbez Harvey
  • SP Ace of the TIE Corps (2015)
  • TIE Corps on Patrol winner (2016)
  • TCCOM's Wingman (Winner of Raise the Flag) (2015)
     
    FA Howlader
  • SP Ace of the TIE Corps (2010)
     
    LC Kenath Zoron
  • MP Ace of the TIE Corps (2013)
     
    MAJ Landon Cruise
  • MP Ace of the TIE Corps (2014)
     
    FA Pellaeon
  • TIE Corps on Recon winner (2015)
  • TIE Corps on Recon winner (2016)
  • TIE Corps on Recon winner (2017)
     
    VA Pete Mitchell
  • SP Ace of the TIE Corps (2017)
     
    GN Pickled Yoda
  • TIE Corps on Patrol winner (2015)
  • TCCOM's Wingman (Winner of Raise the Flag) (2014)
  • TCCOM's Wingman (Winner of Raise the Flag) (2016)
     
    AD Plif
  • TIE Golf Grand Champion (2014)
     
    GN Rancorous
  • SP Ace of the TIE Corps (2006)
     
    AD Silvius
  • COOP Ace of the TIE Corps (2016)
  • COOP Ace of the TIE Corps (2017)
  • TIE Corps vs AI winner (2016)
  • TCCOM's Wingman (Winner of Raise the Flag) (2017)
     
    LC Tempest
  • TIE Golf Grand Champion (2007)
     
    MAJ Tuba
  • SP Ace of the TIE Corps (2011)
     
    VA Zósite Kónstyte Styles
  • MP Ace of the TIE Corps (2007)
  • SP Ace of the TIE Corps (2007)
  • TIE Golf Grand Champion (2008)
  • TCCOM's Wingman (Winner of Raise the Flag) (2007)
  • TCCOM's Wingman (Winner of Raise the Flag) (2008)
     
    COL Zeth Durron
  • TCCOM's Wingman (Winner of Raise the Flag) (2009)
  • TCCOM's Wingman (Winner of Raise the Flag) (2010)